Forum

Topic: sonhoangictu - Superior - My Stats

sonhoangictu

Standard

Posts: 4
Balance:-1.28500
Received:$1723.15
Referrals:9
Points:4220

Oct/03/2017 at 18:43

SUPERIOR


https://strongbux.net/?ref=sonhoangictu



Upgrade Superior: 899$


Date (2017)-------RR-----------Clicks--------AVG


 


September 30----------------250----------321---------1.28


 


October 1----------------250----------529---------2.11


October 2----------------250----------528---------2.11


October 3----------------250----------534---------2.13


October 4----------------500----------783---------1.56


October 5----------------500----------1080--------2.16


October 6----------------500----------1080--------2.16


October 7----------------500----------1080--------2.16


October 8----------------750----------1140--------1.52


October 9----------------750----------1620--------2.16


October 10---------------750----------1630--------2.17


October 11---------------750----------1630--------2.17


October 12---------------1000---------1900--------1.9


October 13---------------1000---------2150--------2.15


October 14---------------1000---------2140--------2.14


October 15---------------1000---------2110--------2.11


October 16---------------1000---------2100--------2.1


October 17---------------1250---------2160--------1.72


October 18---------------1250---------2490--------1.99


October 19---------------1250---------2480--------1.98


October 20---------------1250---------2620--------2.09


October 21---------------1500---------2860--------1.9


October 22---------------1500---------3110--------2.07


October 23---------------1500---------3050--------2.03


October 24---------------1500---------3150-------2.1


October 25---------------1750---------3330-------1.9


October 26---------------1750---------3430-------1.96


October 27---------------1750---------3350-------1.91


October 28---------------1750---------3370-------1.92


October 29---------------2050---------3640-------1.77


October 30---------------2050---------3910-------1.9


October 31---------------2050---------3900-------1.9


 


November 1----------------2050----------3870-------1.88


November 2----------------2350----------4070-------1.73


November 3----------------2350----------4330-------1.84


November 4----------------2350----------4240-------1.8


November 5----------------2350----------4240-------1.8


November 6----------------2650----------4530-------1.7


November 7----------------2650----------4820-------1.81


November 8----------------2650----------4770-------1.8


November 9----------------2650----------4780-------1.8


November 10--------------2950----------5080--------1.72


November 11-------------2950-----------5320--------1.8


November 12-------------2950-----------5260--------1.78


November 13-------------2950-----------5180--------1.75


November 14-------------2950-----------5020--------1.7


November 15-------------3250-----------5720--------1.76


November 16-------------3250-----------5910--------1.81


November 17-------------3250-----------5890--------1.81


November 18-------------3250-----------5660--------1.74


November 19-------------3250-----------5690--------1.75


November 20-------------3250-----------5540--------1.70


November 21-------------3550-----------5850--------1.64


November 22-------------3550-----------6220--------1.75


November 23-------------3550-----------6360--------1.79


November 24-------------3550-----------6350--------1.78


November 25-------------3550-----------6250--------1.76


November 26-------------3550-----------6350---------1.78


November 27-------------3550-----------6220---------1.75


November 28-------------3550-----------6250---------1.76


November 29-------------3850-----------6370---------1.65


November 30-------------3850-----------6640---------1.72


 


December 1--------------3850-----------6570----------1.70


December 2--------------3850-----------6690----------1.73

Last edit by: sonhoangictu, Dec/03/2017 at 0:03

$238680.82

Total Payments

21901

Total Members

$0.00

Paid Requests Yesterday

© 2017 - 2027 Strong Bux Pvt Ltd, All Rights Reserved